5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 15 April 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

Subscribe new channel “wifistudy State Exams”: - in-stream.org/den-wifistudystateexams
Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
Available Plus Courses: - (Call/WhatsApp: 70233-33675)
👉 RRB ALP 2019:
⇒ ALP Psycho Test: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
👉 Railway Exams 2019:
⇒ RRB NTPC: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB JE: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB Group D: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB Paramedical: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
👉 FCI 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 SSC 2019:
⇒ SSC CGL: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
⇒ SSC CHSL: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
⇒ SSC MTS: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
👉 LIC AAO 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 SBI PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ SBI PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ SBI Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 IBPS PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ IBPS PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS RRB PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS RRB Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS SO: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 RBI Grade B & Assistant 2019:
⇒ RBI Grade B: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ RBI Assistant: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 UPSC CDS (II) 2019: bit.ly/2YZDI5e
👉 AFCAT 2019:
⇒ AFCAT (Flying): bit.ly/2YZDI5e
⇒ AFCAT (Ground Duty): bit.ly/2YZDI5e
👉 NTA-UGC NET: bit.ly/2I5JsFn
👉 RPSC 2019:
⇒ RAS (Pre + Main): bit.ly/2WVKCq9
⇒ 1st Grade Teacher: bit.ly/2WVKCq9
⇒ Rajasthan Patwari: bit.ly/2WVKCq9
👉 CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
⇒ CTET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
⇒ TET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
⇒ UPTET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favourite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline
👉 Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
⇒ unacademy.com/plus

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/user/wifistudy

We're Hiring, Apply Here:
Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 8th April ===
Morning Shows:
5:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
7:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
8:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Bhunesh Sir
RRB ALP 2018 (Psycho):
6:00 AM - Psychological Tests by Ramveer Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-1):
9:00 AM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
9:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:30 AM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
RRB NTPC 2019 (CBT-1):
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
1:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
1:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
SBI PO 2019 Crash Course:
2:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
3:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
4:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir
For All Competitive Exams:
4:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
अब CGL दूर नहीं:
5:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
6:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
6:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
7:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
अब CHSL दूर नहीं:
8:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
8:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
9:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
9:30 PM - English by Harsh Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
9:00 PM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
9:00 PM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
11:00 PM - Computer Science by Pandey Sir

Channel - @wifistudy State Exams
in-stream.org/den-wifistudystateexams
=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 8th April ===
RPSC 1st Grade Teacher 2019:
10:30 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
12:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
अबकी बार Polity पार:
11:00 AM - Indian Constitution by Rajendra Sir
CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
1:00 PM - Pedagogy by Rajendra Sir
1:30 PM - English By Sanjeev Sir
2:00 PM - Environmental Studies by Praveen Sir
2:30 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
3:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
For All Competitive Exams:
3:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
UPSC CDS (II) 2019:
3:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
4:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir

Download wifistudy App: bit.ly/2IrolwJ

#Plus_Courses_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

टिप्पणियाँ

  • guddu KUMAR
    guddu KUMAR

    Hdfc is a right ans sir ji

    दिन पहले
  • Suryaprakash Yadav
    Suryaprakash Yadav

    Sir sbi ka nam empairiel bank of india tha

    दिन पहले
  • Abhay Tiwari
    Abhay Tiwari

    HDFC

    दिन पहले
  • Kirtiman upadhyay
    Kirtiman upadhyay

    HDFC

    दिन पहले
  • pawan kumar
    pawan kumar

    Hdfc first second ICICI and sbi bank 11 th position pe h

    दिन पहले
  • Ashutosh Kumar
    Ashutosh Kumar

    HDFC Bank

    दिन पहले
  • salik ram salik ram
    salik ram salik ram

    1st Hdfc bank

    दिन पहले
  • Rahul Rajput
    Rahul Rajput

    HDFC Bank

    2 दिन पहले
  • MAHI YADAV
    MAHI YADAV

    Hdfc bank

    2 दिन पहले
  • Khusboo Singh
    Khusboo Singh

    HDFC

    2 दिन पहले
  • Rama Ranajit
    Rama Ranajit

    HDFC

    2 दिन पहले
  • Bhupendra Kumar
    Bhupendra Kumar

    Sir mere ki gorup d ki teyari Karni h

    2 दिन पहले
  • Rajni Sharma
    Rajni Sharma

    HDFC BANK

    2 दिन पहले
  • Pavan Gupta
    Pavan Gupta

    Ans A

    2 दिन पहले
  • VISHWAJIT KUMAR
    VISHWAJIT KUMAR

    HDFC bank

    2 दिन पहले
  • AJAY PATEL
    AJAY PATEL

    HDFC BANK

    2 दिन पहले
  • Ayush Ahalawat
    Ayush Ahalawat

    Hdfc bank

    2 दिन पहले
  • deepak yadav
    deepak yadav

    HDFC Headquarter Mumbai Established August 1994 ceo Aditya puri

    2 दिन पहले
  • Mohit Sharma
    Mohit Sharma

    HDFC

    2 दिन पहले
  • mohd Khursheed Mansoori
    mohd Khursheed Mansoori

    hdfc bank

    2 दिन पहले
  • Pooja Sahu
    Pooja Sahu

    HDFC bank ko

    2 दिन पहले
  • adesh kumar
    adesh kumar

    Thank you sir ji good

    2 दिन पहले
  • Ravi Visvkarma
    Ravi Visvkarma

    Lewis Hamilton

    2 दिन पहले
  • Dablu Das
    Dablu Das

    HDFC

    2 दिन पहले
  • SATYANARAYAN MANDAL
    SATYANARAYAN MANDAL

    Imperial bank

    2 दिन पहले
  • SATYANARAYAN MANDAL
    SATYANARAYAN MANDAL

    QOD:-HDFC bank

    2 दिन पहले
  • JISAN ALI
    JISAN ALI

    Imperial bank of India

    3 दिन पहले
  • Pawan Singh
    Pawan Singh

    Aaa\

    3 दिन पहले
  • Chandni Kumari
    Chandni Kumari

    Ans-HDFC Full form-housing development and finance corporation HQ-mumbai Private sector bank hai Thank you so much sir

    3 दिन पहले
  • Chandni Kumari
    Chandni Kumari

    Ans-luishemiltan Marsidij team ke driver hai

    3 दिन पहले
  • Subodh Kumar
    Subodh Kumar

    HDFC

    3 दिन पहले
  • Shobhit Patel
    Shobhit Patel

    HDFC

    3 दिन पहले
  • Nancy
    Nancy

    HDFC Bank

    3 दिन पहले
  • Jyoti Chauhan
    Jyoti Chauhan

    Gud mrng sir HDFC bank

    3 दिन पहले
  • sujit kumar
    sujit kumar

    Ans-HDFC Est. - 1994

    3 दिन पहले
  • CHANCHAL KUMARI
    CHANCHAL KUMARI

    Number 1 bank h Hdfc Hq mumbai Sathapna 1994 CEO aadity puri ji

    3 दिन पहले
  • Kartik Nimbalkar 🈲
    Kartik Nimbalkar 🈲

    How does knowing something that's given in a newspaper or can be answered by just typing on Google, a test of i lntellect? Shouldn't we test IQ?

    3 दिन पहले
  • Chhoti Kumari
    Chhoti Kumari

    Hi

    3 दिन पहले
  • Vishnu Khamle
    Vishnu Khamle

    HDFC bank

    3 दिन पहले
  • MAHMUDA KHATUN
    MAHMUDA KHATUN

    Thank you

    3 दिन पहले
  • Sheetal Chauhan
    Sheetal Chauhan

    A

    3 दिन पहले
  • Priya Shukla
    Priya Shukla

    HDFC bank

    3 दिन पहले
  • Gurpreet Singh
    Gurpreet Singh

    Sbi bank Or hdfc

    3 दिन पहले
  • Rajiv kumar
    Rajiv kumar

    HDFC -Rank 1st

    3 दिन पहले
  • anamika m
    anamika m

    HDFC

    3 दिन पहले
  • Baljeet Saini
    Baljeet Saini

    impirial bank tha sbi phela

    3 दिन पहले
  • Vishal babu
    Vishal babu

    HDFC IS THE NO. 1 BANK AND ICICI BANK IS 2ND RANK IN THIS LIST.

    3 दिन पहले
  • UTTAM SINGH
    UTTAM SINGH

    HDFC bank

    3 दिन पहले
  • sandeep Tripathi
    sandeep Tripathi

    Ans = HDFC Bank, Managing director=Aditya Puri,HQ= Mumbai,Founded=1994, Type=Private Bank

    3 दिन पहले
  • GARIMA DIXIT
    GARIMA DIXIT

    Thank u sir HDFC Bank

    3 दिन पहले
  • Abhishek Sharma
    Abhishek Sharma

    A

    3 दिन पहले
  • Shubham Tripathi
    Shubham Tripathi

    HDFC BANK has been identified as number 1 bank by customers in India, as per World's Best bank survey..

    3 दिन पहले
  • Samarpita Ghosh
    Samarpita Ghosh

    Answer is HDFC

    3 दिन पहले
  • Er. VED PRAKASH
    Er. VED PRAKASH

    HDFC

    3 दिन पहले
  • sireesha bandaru
    sireesha bandaru

    Thank you so much sir.😊. I like ur teaching.. But i don't know Hindi much ..so can you please provide English subtitles to videos

    3 दिन पहले
  • Gobind chhatoi
    Gobind chhatoi

    HDFC Bank

    3 दिन पहले
  • Tanya Srivastav
    Tanya Srivastav

    Sbi bank

    3 दिन पहले
  • Kumar Gaurav Singh
    Kumar Gaurav Singh

    HDFC

    3 दिन पहले
  • Anju Ashwani
    Anju Ashwani

    Tnx & nys sir ji

    3 दिन पहले
  • Mahendra khatana Gurjar
    Mahendra khatana Gurjar

    Sbi

    3 दिन पहले
  • Nitesh panjiyar
    Nitesh panjiyar

    1ST: HDFC 2ND: ICICI 11th: SBI

    3 दिन पहले
  • Akanksha Rai
    Akanksha Rai

    Ans. HDFC bank

    3 दिन पहले
  • PARMJEET BAGLA
    PARMJEET BAGLA

    HDFC BANK NO1 BANK

    3 दिन पहले
  • PUSPENDU SAU
    PUSPENDU SAU

    HDFC

    3 दिन पहले
  • shri ram shri ram
    shri ram shri ram

    Ye dislike koun kerta hai 💔

    3 दिन पहले
  • singh kaushalsingh
    singh kaushalsingh

    HDFC

    3 दिन पहले
  • MITHUN KUMAR
    MITHUN KUMAR

    Hdfc bank

    3 दिन पहले
  • Ufan Pathan
    Ufan Pathan

    HDFC Bank

    3 दिन पहले
  • Hargun hari
    Hargun hari

    एचडीएफसी

    3 दिन पहले
  • Harshita Saxena
    Harshita Saxena

    1st HDFC 2nd icici 11th SBI

    3 दिन पहले
  • Vijay Maurya995
    Vijay Maurya995

    HDFC

    3 दिन पहले
  • aastha gupta
    aastha gupta

    HDFC

    3 दिन पहले
  • Tanya Maddheshiya
    Tanya Maddheshiya

    HDFC bank

    3 दिन पहले
  • puja kumari
    puja kumari

    HDFC BANK FROMTION. AUGUST 1994 MD&CEO. .ASITAY PURI HQ. MUMBAI CAPITAL. MHARASTA CM. DEVENDRA FANDACHIS GOVERNOR. C VIDHAYASHAGAR RAO

    3 दिन पहले
  • Mona Yadav
    Mona Yadav

    1- HDFC 2- ICICI 11- SBI

    3 दिन पहले
  • Vinod Kumar
    Vinod Kumar

    HDFC Bank

    3 दिन पहले
  • raj55916
    raj55916

    Hdfc bank no 1 hai

    3 दिन पहले
  • puspanjali joshi
    puspanjali joshi

    Hdfc bank

    3 दिन पहले
  • Priya Kumari
    Priya Kumari

    Number 1bank:- HDFC

    3 दिन पहले
  • Vicky Vicky
    Vicky Vicky

    SBB

    3 दिन पहले
  • Meera Kumari
    Meera Kumari

    HDFC Bank

    3 दिन पहले
  • Manoj Kumar
    Manoj Kumar

    Hdfc bank , h mumbai

    3 दिन पहले
  • rudra narayan samal
    rudra narayan samal

    HDFC Bank

    3 दिन पहले
  • Pradeep Dhabi
    Pradeep Dhabi

    Ans. HDFC Bank

    3 दिन पहले
  • pragati tiwari
    pragati tiwari

    1st no. HDFC bank 2nd no.icici bank😄😄😄😄

    3 दिन पहले
  • Sonu Prasad
    Sonu Prasad

    HDFC bank

    3 दिन पहले
  • SUNIL SHARMA
    SUNIL SHARMA

    Hdfc Hd-mombay Fod-1994ceo -aditay puri

    3 दिन पहले
  • kamlesh choudhary
    kamlesh choudhary

    Thanks sir

    3 दिन पहले
  • ABHISHEKH LOHIA
    ABHISHEKH LOHIA

    HDFC

    3 दिन पहले
  • Chandra shekhar Verma
    Chandra shekhar Verma

    thanks

    3 दिन पहले
  • Pushpa Jangra
    Pushpa Jangra

    Hdfc bank

    3 दिन पहले
  • Anu Ray
    Anu Ray

    HDFC

    3 दिन पहले
  • music mehakma
    music mehakma

    No 1 HDFC No 2 ICICI

    3 दिन पहले
  • Aadi Verma
    Aadi Verma

    sir plz make a video on Mountain Pass

    3 दिन पहले
  • kumari vks
    kumari vks

    HDFC bank H. Q. -Mumbai CEO-adity puri

    3 दिन पहले
  • Love  Nandan
    Love Nandan

    HDFc

    3 दिन पहले
  • Sandip Leuva
    Sandip Leuva

    HDFC

    3 दिन पहले
  • Bablu kumar mahto
    Bablu kumar mahto

    HDFC

    3 दिन पहले
  • ASHOK KUMAR MEENA
    ASHOK KUMAR MEENA

    Hdfc bank

    3 दिन पहले
  • MD ISMILE SK
    MD ISMILE SK

    SBI ke pehle iska nam tha- Imperial bank of India

    3 दिन पहले
  • Vinita Kumari
    Vinita Kumari

    Ans. HDFC Bank. Ceo Adiya puri HQ. Mumbai

    3 दिन पहले